Turniere
Wanderpokal
ALLGEMEINES
Der Wanderpokal wurde im Jahre 2004
vom Bouleteam
Breckenheim gestiftet.
|
Ergebnisse | ||
31.05.2014 | Team | Teilnehmer |
1. | Papillon | Lothar Breitenberger |
Hans-Peter Brinkmann | ||
2. | Bourgogne | Renate Strecker |
Gerhard Smutny | ||
3. | Provence | Helga Thiel |
Bernd Scharf | ||
4. | Lavendel | Günther Müller |
Dieter Renning | ||
5. | Petite Fleur | Waltraud Weber |
Udo Ehricht | ||
6. | Normandie | Renate Müller |
Horst Franke | ||
ab Platz 7. | alphabetisch | Jelena Boss |
Peter Ebel | ||
Stefan Hornisch | ||
Adalbert Kremers | ||
Anita Maukisch | ||
Siegfried Maassen | ||
Gerd Orben | ||
Ulf Schäfer | ||
Karin Scharf | ||
Than Vinh | ||
Ergebnisse | ||
28.04.2013 | Team | Teilnehmer |
1. | Esprit | Horst Franke |
Fred Weber | ||
2. | Bourgogne | Peter Ebel |
Thanh Vinh | ||
3. | Bouliste | Günther Müller |
Harry Strunkeit | ||
4. | Champagner | Renate Müller |
Stefan Hornisch | ||
5. | Cidre | Alex Bresse |
Gerhard Smutny | ||
6. | Vin Rouge | Udo Ehricht |
Siegfried Massen | ||
ab Platz 7. | alphabetisch | Jelena Boss |
Lothar Breitenberger | ||
H.P. Brinkmann | ||
Adalbert Kremers | ||
Walter Lotz | ||
Bernd Scharf | ||
Karin Scharf | ||
Waltraud Weber | ||
Ergebnisse | ||
22.04.2012 | Team | Teilnehmer |
1. | Esprit | Horst Franke |
Alex Bresse | ||
2. | Champagner | Bernd Scharf |
Walter Lotz | ||
3. | Baguette | Helga Thiel |
Harry Strunkeit | ||
4. | Vin Rouge | Udo Ehricht |
Waltraud Weber | ||
5. | Plaisir | Lothar Breitenberger |
Günther Müller | ||
6. | Bourgogne | Dieter Keller |
Thanh Vinh | ||
7. | Bouliste | Renate Strecker |
Herbert Mitschka | ||
ab Platz 8. | alphabetisch | Jelena Boss |
H.-P. Brinkmann | ||
Edith Mitschka | ||
Renate Müller | ||
Renate Müller | ||
Karin Scharf | ||
Ergebnisse | ||
29.05.2011 | Team | Teilnehmer |
1. | Vin Rouge | Anita Maukisch |
Stefan Hornisch | ||
2. | Bretagne | Horst Franke |
Walter Lotz | ||
Gerhard Smutny | ||
3. | Baguette | Renate Strecker |
Harry Strunkeit | ||
4. | Normandie | Renate Müller |
Udo Ehricht | ||
Gerd Orben | ||
5. | Plaisir | Lothar Breitenberger |
Karin Scharf | ||
6. | Bouliste | Alex Bresse |
Robert Sievi | ||
7. | Vin Blanc | Peter Ebel |
Jelena Boss | ||
ab Platz 8. | alphabetisch | Hans-Peter Brinkmann |
Dieter Keller | ||
Edith Mitschka | ||
Herbert Mitschka | ||
Günther Müller | ||
Eberhard Nonn | ||
Ute Nonn | ||
Bernd Scharf | ||
Gert Siegfried | ||
Helga Thiel | ||
Waltraud Weber | ||
Ergebnisse | ||
16.05.2010 | Team | Teilnehmer |
1. | Vin Rouge | Waltraud Weber |
Fred Weber | ||
Lothar Breitenberger | ||
2. | Plaisir | Renate Müller |
Bernd Scharf | ||
3. | Vin Blanc | Horst Franke |
Herbert Mitschka | ||
Günther Müller | ||
4. | Esprit | Alex Bresse |
Gerhard Smutny | ||
5. | Cidre | Peter Ebel |
Walter Lotz | ||
Markus Muschik | ||
ab Platz 6. | alphabetisch | Hans-Peter Brinkmann |
Udo Ehricht | ||
Adolf Fuhr | ||
Stefan Hornisch | ||
Edith Mitschka | ||
Karin Scharf | ||
Helga Thiel | ||
Ergebnisse | ||
10.05.2009 | Team | Teilnehmer |
1. | Lavendel | Karin Scharf |
Walter Lotz | ||
2 | Papillon | Herbert Mitschka |
Dieter Keller | ||
Bernd Scharf | ||
3. | Bourgogne | Horst Franke |
Harry Strunkeit | ||
ab Platz 4. | alphabetisch | Jelena Boss |
Alex Bresse | ||
Anita Maukisch | ||
Edith Mitschka | ||
Gert Siegfried | ||
Helga Thiel | ||
Ergebnisse | ||
25.05.2008 | Team | Teilnehmer |
1. | Vin rouge | Alex Bresse |
Gert Siegfried | ||
2 | Cidre | Jelena Boss |
Herbert Mitschka | ||
3. | Fortune | Horst Franke |
Renate Müller | ||
4. | Plaisir | Walter Lotz |
Waltraud Weber | ||
5. | Vin blanc | Edith Mitschka |
Gerd Orben | ||
ab Platz 6. | alphabetisch | Gerd Müller |
Günther Müller | ||
Bernd Scharf | ||
Karin Scharf | ||
Harry Strunkeit | ||
Ottmar Tiefenbach | ||
Fred Weber | ||
Ingeborg Wolf | ||
Ergebnisse | ||
20.05.2007 | Team | Teilnehmer |
1. | Baguette | Renate Strecker |
Bernd Scharf | ||
2 | Vin rouge | Udo Ehricht |
Horst Franke | ||
3. | Fortune | Alex Bresse |
Günther Müller | ||
4. | Bouliste | Renate Müller |
Fred Weber | ||
5. | Plaisir | Walter Lotz |
Gert Siegfried | ||
6. | Cidre | Josef Huttarsch |
Harry Strunkeit | ||
ab Platz 7. | alphabetisch | Ulla Grohnert |
Charlotte Knuth | ||
Klaus Knuth | ||
Hartmut Meesmann | ||
Karin Scharf | ||
Marga Noll | ||
Karin Scharf | ||
Waltraud Weber | ||
Ingeborg Wolf | ||
Ergebnisse | ||
21.05.2006 | Team | Teilnehmer |
1. | Champagner | Harry Strunkeit |
Gert Siegfried | ||
2 | Vin rouge | Gerd Müller |
Walter Lotz | ||
3. | Vin blanc | Joachim Krauß |
Bernd Scharf | ||
4. | Esprit | Udo Ehricht |
Fred Weber | ||
5. | Plaisir | Renate Strecker |
Marga Noll | ||
6. | Cidre | Gerd Orben |
Horst Franke | ||
7. | Bourgogne | Karin Maifarth |
Waltraud Weber | ||
8. | Bouliste | Anne Orben |
Herbert Mitschka | ||
ab Platz 9. | Baguette | Werner Martin |
alphabetisch | Josef Huttarsch | |
Fortune | Karin Scharf | |
Edith Mitschka | ||
Ergebnisse | ||
22.05.2005 | Team | Teilnehmer |
1. | Baguette | Walter Lotz |
Marie Huttarsch | ||
2 | Normandie | Waltraud Weber |
Christoph Dietz | ||
Jürgen Maifahrth | ||
3. | Vin blanc | Herbert Mitschka |
Josef Huttarsch | ||
4. | Bourgogne | Karin Scharf |
Karin Maifarth | ||
5. | Champagner | Renate Strecker |
Bernd Scharf | ||
6. | Bouliste | Günter Müller |
Detlev Dietz | ||
7. | Plaisir | Edith Mitschka |
Gert Siegfried | ||
8. | Bretagne | Alexander Bresse |
Alexander Dietz | ||
Robert Sievi | ||
9. | Cidre | Renate Müller |
Horst Franke | ||
ab Platz 10. | Esprit | Gerd Müller |
alphabetisch | Daniel Strang | |
Fortune | Udo Ehricht | |
Fred Weber | ||
Vin rouge | Harry Strunkeit | |
Bettina Dietz | ||
Ergebnisse | ||
23.05.2004 | Team | Teilnehmer |
1. | Bouliste | Bernd Scharf |
Alexander Dietz | ||
2 | Plaisir | Detlev Dietz |
Hansi Lehnert | ||
3. | Bourgogne | Walter Lotz |
Willi Schnitzler | ||
4. | Fortune | Gert Siegfried |
Klaus Hothmer | ||
5. | Esprit | Jürgen Maifarth |
Karl-Heinz Brenner | ||
6. | Lavendel | Horst Franke |
Werner Martin | ||
7. | Bretagne | Harry Strunkeit |
Helmut Eckhardt | ||
8. | Normandie | Karin Scharf |
Gerd Müller | ||
9. | Champagner | Daniel Strang |
Herbert Mitschka | ||
ab Platz 10. | Baguette | Renate Müller |
alphabetisch | Edith Mitschka | |
Cidre | Waltraud Weber | |
Günter Müller | ||
Vin blanc | Karin Maifarth | |
Adelheid Burkardt | ||
Vin rouge | Renate Strecker | |
Bettina Hothmer | ||